• en
TEAM NAMESCOUNTRYPSNVALID FROM
Bekkering / DuetzNED12018
Frank / AbichtAUT22018
Weguelin / AinsworthGBR32018
Grael / KunzeBRA42018
Hansen / IversenDEN52018
van Aaholt JongensNED62018
Nielsen / OlsenDEN72018
Maloney / MeechNZL82018
Agerup SistersNOR92018
Dobson / TideyGBR102018
Ida Nielson/Marie OlsenDEN (Idle)112013
Grael/KunzeBRA (Idle)122013
Bossard / CompanFRA132014
Ruskola/WulffFIN142018
Gross / KlingaSWE152017
Maloney/MeechNZL (Idle)162013
Bryant / WilmotAUS172018
Rafuse/BoydCAN182013
Victoria Travascio / Sol BranzARG192014
Agerup/AgerupNOR (Idle)202013
Suarez / van der VeldenESP212018
Vilma Bobeck SWE222017
Tamara EchegoyenESP232014
Laura Schöfegger / Elsa LovrekAUT242013
Ten HoveCAN252018
Helene NaessNOR262013
Erica Dawson / EllieNZL272017
Sophie Weguelin / Sophie AinsworthGBR (Idle)282018
Lutz / BeuckeGER292019
Chika Hatae / Noriko OkumaJPN302018
Amelia Stabback AUS312018
Griselda KhngSGN332017
Tess LloydAUS412013
Charlotte Dobson / Saskia TideyGBR (Idle)442017
Aura Miquel / Silvia RocaESP472014
Anne-Julie SchuttDEN492014
Roble / SheaUSA502017
Jurczok / LorenzGER552014
Tanja Frank / Lorena AbichtAUT (Idle)612016
OffermanNED642019
van Aaholt / Jongens NED (Idle)65 2017
Bekkering / DuetzNED (Idle)662015
Dewi Couvert NED692017
Jena Hansen / Katja IversenDEN (Idle)712014
Henken / ScuttUSA922013
Sebesi / BossardFRA972013
Kate McGregorGBR992013
Angelika KohlendorferAUT1002017
John CooleyAUS1012018
Oliver Aldridge GBR 1022016
Kohl / BatementISV1032018
Olivia Neilson AUS1042017
Luz Bonello / Sofia Tedin ARG1052013
Ludmila LobodaRUS1082013
Stephanie CoadyAUS1092014
Magdalena PlantingFIN1102014
Eri FukasawaJPN1112016
Enia Nincevic / Marina DujmovicCRO1122015
Matern / FlaigGER1132019
Lovre Marfat CRO1142016
Alicia SpencerAUS1152014
Josca Hummel / Jeske KistersNED1162015
Keiko Miyagawa / Noriko okumaJPN1172015
Clare CostanzoAUS1182014
Zuzia RybickaPOL1192013
Lula TamaniARG1212018
Belén Tavella / Trinidad SilvaARG1222015
Virginia & Arianna GaristoITA1232015
Jaimee WallAUS1242018
Catherine "B" LindsayUSA1252018
Anna BurnetGBR1262015
Alexandra Stalder
/ Silvia Speri
ITA1272018
Laura HardingAUS1282018
Ben RobinsonAUS1302014
Lovandina / PernetFRA1342018
RosselSWE1372013
Dominika VadurovaCZE1382017
Emma Meilhat FRA1402018
Tezza / BergamaschiFRA1432013
Bergauer / TichyGER1442018
Annalise MurphyIRL1472019
Madeleine & Nadia ZielińskaPOL1552018
Roca/ReyesESP1592013
He Xian, Yu Xue BinCHN1612018
Guo Fan, Zhou YanCHN1622018
Yang ying, Shi Shi QingCHN1632018
Marion LEPRUNIER / Alizée GADELFRA1642013
Anastasia OmelchenkoRUS1692013
Owen LongAUS1702014
IndiaIND1712014
Jasmin GalbraithAUS1732017
Rufus RytovaaraEST1772019
Munte SistersESP1782015
Belu Tavella / Eugenia BoscoARG1792014
FuglbjergDEN1872019
Lydia Elmabouacif / Siham Mehenni ALG1882016
Ivan ArangurenARG1912017
Arantza GumucioCHI1942014
Vikki PayneGBR1962013
Waink / BertuzziITA2022019
Eleanor GrimshawAUS2052018
Anna Luschan & Johanna DaumAUT2082013
SimmondsAUS2112015
Scheel / FeilckeGER2122019
Louis ChambetFRA2132017
Yi NianSGP2152018
Alice MossSWE2182019
Theodor Kraft SWE2202016
Isabelle KennyAUS 2222016
Matilda DistefanoITA2232017
Vasilii / LeonidRUS2282019
Megan Brickwood GBR 2302016
Elise de RuyterNED2342018
Bergamo / GermaniITA2352016
Geurts / MaenhautBEL2402019
Ellie BrownGBR2462016
Lena SiemannGER2502017
Ewa BartosiewiczPOL2582013
Byeongki Park / Haekwang YounKOR2622017
Jana Laurendeau USA2652019
Paterson BrothersNZL2692019
Nopakao Poonpat THA2702015
Eri FukasawaJPN2832015
Cecilia LowSIN2842014
KamonchanokTHA2862018
Hofmann / LeitlGER2882017
Alice MastermanGBR2912017
Novikova / SabirovaRUS3012018
Team OffermanNED3052016
LemercierFRA3122015
Spinelli / OrlandoITA3132015
Toroi / StillFIN3212014
TUDELA / VAN OORDTPER3242018
Jen E-TanSGP3312018
Lauren DawsonAUS3332014
Jan van WiggenNED3342017
PatteeraTHA3392018
Carolina HorlbeckGER3452019
Karolina ZajączkowskaPOL3462013
Mari DaviesGBR3502016
ScheiwillerFRA3512015
Ronja GrönblomFIN3562017
Claudia GambarinITA3572019
Alisa EngelmannGER3692017
Johanne Schmidt DEN3702017
Tilly James / Frankie DickensGBR3712015
Nora EdlandNOR3722019
Sarah RoeckGER3772017
Hannah BristowGBR3792018
Sun / HobbsNZL3802019
Roller / McCombISV3912013
Ethan HoskingAUS4002017
Audrey StaplesCAN4042018
Dawn LiuSIN4132013
Cecile JANMAAT / Maxime JONKER NED4442014
Varsh Gautham / Sweta ShevegarIND4562018
Sirre Kronloof / Selma ValjusFIN4682017
Lucy WilmotUSA4802018
Kirstie UrwinGBR5002015
Frohmann BrothersGER5012019
Bergmann / WildeGER5052019
Jessica Eccles / Ryan CobbNZL5262018
Anastasia Guseva / Yana StokolesovaRUS5452015
Shaner / AtwoodUSA5482014
Yannis NaudyFRA5512017
Julia Nett / Andrea FuchsGER5552014
Dana TavenerAUS5652016
Vadurova / BorosovaSLO5742013
Natsumi Ando / Fenja Valentien GER5782017
Johannes Sattler / Anton Sattler GER5992017
Arnold / NoackGER6002019
Rebecca HellerCAN6132017
BartelheimerGER6222018
Bergamo / SinnoITA6292018
Vincent OTTEN / Merel de WEERDTNED6602016
Bo van WENDEL de JOODE/Thomas SNOEKNED6612016
Cas van DONGEN / Muirgen de MUNCK NED6622016
Pim van VUGT/Dewi COUVERT NED6652016
Merik RegnaultFRA6662017
Robin BECKER / Scipio HOUTMANNED6662016
Future DutchNED6672016
Future DutchNED6682016
Florine BramervaerNED6692018
Schwarz / SchwarzGER6822017
Paula HozESP6862014
Sandra Jankowiak POL6892017
Laura Konitzer
GER7002014
Georgia Lewin-LaFranceCAN7072018
Sophie VinetCAN7122015
Rossi / RattiITA7262019
Sayoko Harada JPN7282016
Martina Silva / Trinidad SilvaARG7522013
Porro / CarraroITA7582019
Veronika and Katerina ZivnaCZE7772017
Rufina TanMAS7892014
FavaITA7972019
Matt MoritzGER8002017
Saki Matsunae / Sayoko HaradaJPN8082015
Ha / FungHKG8122018
Livia NaeffSUI8182013
Ronja LundbergSWE8222018
Miguel/Carles-TolraESP8582013
Aleksandra Melzacka POL8882017
Noorgaard / LinderDEN9092017
Marco BaumannAUT9112016
Katrine Bendix Krogh & Christina Andersen DEN9142015
Fiona TestuzSUI9202015
Martina Castagna ITA9252015
Nathalie LagergrenSWE9392013
Lwan LeeKOR9402016
Valentina FaihsAUT9712014
Patricia Coro / Nora BrugmanESP9862013
Daniil / GaneevRUS9962019
Andrea BrewsterIRL9972013
Wester / NetzlerSWE9992016