• en
TEAM NAMESCOUNTRYPSNVALID FROM
van Aaholt NED12021
Naess / RonningenNOR22021
Grael/KunzeBRA32021
Grönblom / HokkaFIN42021
Suarez / IzquierdoESP52021
Lewin - LafranceCAN62021
Maenhaut / GeurtsBEL72021
Roble/SheaUSA82021
Granier / RiouFRA92021
Germani / BertuzziGER102021
Maloney / HobbsNZL112022
Grael/KunzeBRA12 (Idle)2013
Granier / RiouFRA132021
Ruskola / WulffFIN142018
Gross / KlingaSWE152017
Maloney/MeechNZL162013
Bryant AUS172018
MaenhautBEL182021
Victoria Travascio / Sol BranzARG192014
Tomar / ShervegarIND362022
Germani / BertuzziITA202021
Suarez / IzquierdoESP21 (Idle)2018
Lovadina / RiouFRA222021
Tamara EchegoyenESP232014
Saskia TideyGBR242021
Ten HoveCAN252018
Naess / RonningenNOR26 (Idle)2013
Kimberly Lim / Ceclia LowSGP272019
Sophie Weguelin / Sophie AinsworthGBR282018
Lutz / Beucke
De Micheli-Vitturi
GER
CRO
29
29
2019
2022
Chika Hatae / Noriko OkumaJPN302018
Amelia Stabback AUS312018
Porro / CarraroITA322020
Griselda KhngSGN332017
Parkinson / ClarkAUS352019
Ronja GrönblomFIN40 (Idle)2020
Tess Lloyd / Ryan
Olivia Price
AUS
AUS
41 (Idle)
44
2013
2022
Wester / Tengstrom
Omari / Distefano
SWE
ITA
45
46
2021
2019
Harding / WilmotAUS472022
SchuttDEN492015
Roble / SheaUSA50 (Idle)2017
Laura Schöfegger
Bergmann / Wilde
AUT
GER
51
55
2021
2022
Tanja Frank / Lorena AbichtAUT612016
OffermanNED642019
van Aanholt NED65 (Idle)2017
Bekkering / DuetzNED662015
Dewi Couvert NED692017
Zivna sistersCZE702021
Alexandra Stalder
/ Silvia Speri
ITA722019
Lewin-LafranceCAN712021
Aleh / Meech
Vilma Bobeck / Netzler
NZL
SWE
75
77
2022"
2021
Munte Sisters
Steyart / Compan
ESP
FRA
78
84
2019
2022
Sebesi / DuboisFRA972020
Highfield / ChoiHKG882021
Angelika KohlendorferAUT1002017
Kelly ColeUSA1012021
Oliver Aldridge GBR 1022016
Kohl / BatementISV1032018
Olivia Neilson AUS1042017
SeerantEST1052021
EbdrupDEN1062020
Fisher/ThomsonAUS1082022
Stephanie CoadyAUS1092014
Magdalena PlantingFIN1102014
Eri FukasawaJPN1112016
Enia Nincevic / Marina DujmovicCRO1122015
Fabio Seutz, Niklas KlimkeGER1132020
Kaisa Sinivuori / Charlotta MakkonenFIN1142022
Alicia SpencerAUS1152014
Josca Hummel / Jeske KistersNED1162015
Keiko Miyagawa / Noriko okumaJPN1172015
Reynolds-Smith sistersGBR1182022
Noga Tiano / Eden GurISR1192022
Pascher / BornshlegGER1202020
Lula TamaniARG1212018
Belén Tavella / Trinidad SilvaARG1222015
Virginia & Arianna GaristoITA1232015
Jaimee WallAUS1242018
Catherine "B" LindsayUSA1252018
O Leary / CarraIRL1272022
SchultheisMLT2032021
Ben RobinsonAUS1302014
MauritzenDEN1312020
Lovandina / PernetFRA1342018
Paula Barrio GarciaESP1352021
Dominika VadurovaCZE1382017
Emma Meilhat FRA1402018
Samantha CostinAUS1412019
JojgaardDEN1422021
SpringerGER1322021
Bergauer / TichyGER1442018
Sicouri / SinnoITA1462021
Annalise MurphyIRL1472019
Love / ShanerUSA1512019
Mosegaard / ScharerSUI1542020
Madeleine & Nadia ZielińskaPOL1552018
Roca/ReyesESP1592013
He Xian, Yu Xue BinCHN1612018
Guo Fan, Zhou YanCHN1622018
Yang ying, Shi Shi QingCHN1632018
Marion LEPRUNIER / Alizée GADELFRA1642013
Justin BednarekGER1662020
Noel WagnerGER1692022
Per Christoffer Schwall / Simon Schmidt GER1822021
IndiaIND1712014
Jasmin GalbraithAUS1732017
Rufus RytovaaraEST1772019
Riko Rockenbauch / Moritz DorauGER1782021
Helena WolffDEN1812021
FuglbjergDEN1872019
GusavoRUS1892022
Ivan ArangurenARG1912017
Illy Wureit / Yuval barnoonISR1952022
HenrikssonSWE1992021
Baumann / ClausenSUI2002020
SchultheisMLT2012020
Waink / BertuzziITA2022019
Eleanor GrimshawAUS2052018
Cerup- SimonsenDEN2072022
Hendriksen
Chloe Collenette
NED
GBR
209
210
2021
2022
SimmondsAUS2112015
Scheel / FeilckeGER2122019
MaurerSWE2172022
Yi NianSGP2152018
Alice MossSWE2182019
Böhm/WeisskichelGER2242021
Giunchiglia / SchioITA2252022
Vasilii / LeonidRUS2282019
Megan Brickwood GBR 2302016
Elise de RuyterNED2342018
Bergamo / GermaniITA2352016
Geurts / MaenhautBEL2402019
Ellie BrownGBR2462016
Korbuly / MeszelyHUN2482022
Latzitis/ BornemannGER2502022
SachGER2522022
Byeongki Park / Haekwang YounKOR2622017
Jana Laurendeau USA2652019
Jonas / RauschGER2662020
Paterson Brothers
Dijkstra
NZL
NED
269
278
2019
2022
MorrisGBR2812022
Eri FukasawaJPN2832015
Korszon / MrozPOL2802021
KamonchanokTHA2862018
Jette Koep & Rosa RositzkiGER2882020
Alice MastermanGBR2912017
Vilstrup / RasmussenDEN3002022
Novikova / SabirovaRUS3012018
Laura and Carla FödermayrAUT3032021
AusmanEST3052021
Korhonen / BremerFIN3112019
LemercierFRA3122015
Marchesini / SicouriITA3172022
Toroi / StillFIN3212014
Kotilainen / PettayFIN3222020
TUDELA / VAN OORDTPER3242018
Jen E-TanSGP3312018
Jan van WiggenNED3342017
Patteera
Gil and Noam Richter
THA
ISR
339
343
2018
2022
Carolina HorlbeckGER3452019
NED3462013
Mari DaviesGBR3502016
Lodewijk and SchoutenNED3512021
Schmidt / NielsenDEN3532021
Claudia GambarinITA3572019
Heindl / KaufholdGER3632020
Emelie HesseGER3652021
Marie HoffmanGER3692021
Johanne Schmidt DEN3702017
Georgia PhillipsCAD3662021
Nora EdlandNOR3722019
Sarah RoeckGER3772017
Hannah BristowGBR3792018
Sun / HobbsNZL3802019
Roller / McCombISV3912013
Ethan HoskingAUS4002017
Audrey StaplesCAN4042018
Garau / GarciaESP4112021
Dawn LiuSIN4132013
Lucy WilmotUSA4202018
Caroline MatzenDEN4422022
Varsh Gautham / Sweta ShevegarIND4562018
Sirre Kronloof / Selma ValjusFIN4682017
Kirstie UrwinGBR5002015
Granier / RiouFRA5032021
Jessica Eccles / Tash EcclesNZL5262018
Tatum HowellCAN5142021
Gabriela Czapska / Hanna RajchertPOL5252021
Yannis NaudyFRA5512017
Misaki Tanaka
Dale / Pitt
JPN
CAN
586
545
2021
2022
Anna CripseyAUS5552022
Vadurova / BorosovaSLO5742013
Rieckhof / SperlingGER5782021
Johannes Sattler / Anton Sattler GER5992017
Noack / Deiber
Richardson
GER
AUS
600
606
2020
2022
Rebecca HellerCAN6132017
von Forstner / Schneekloth)GER6192020
BartelheimerGER6222018
Eya GUEZGUEZ / Sarra GUEZGUEZ

TUN6252021
Bergamo / Sinno
Lang
ITA
ITA
629
641
2018
2022
Vincent OTTEN / Merel de WEERDTNED6602016
Bo van WENDEL de JOODE/Thomas SNOEKNED6612016
Cas van DONGEN / Muirgen de MUNCK NED6622016
Pim van VUGT/Dewi COUVERT NED6652016
Merik RegnaultFRA6662017
Robin BECKER / Scipio HOUTMANNED6662016
Future DutchNED6672016
Future DutchNED6682016
Florine BramervaerNED6692018
FRAS / DEVOIZE FRA6762020
Schwarz / SchwarzGER6822017
Paula HozESP6862014
Sandra Jankowiak POL6892017
Schwachhofer / StoltzeGER6962021
Marta Zattoni
ITA7192021
Peyre / StammFRA7022020
Massanet / RoigESP4172021
Huijia Yu/Ye JinCHN7112019
Ellie KeersGBR7132021
Rossi / RattiITA7262019
Sayoko Harada JPN7282016
Martina Silva / Trinidad SilvaARG7522013
Sophie SteinleinGER7722020
McLean?7772022
Tibor and Adam NevelosCZE7872021
FavaITA7972019
Matt MoritzGER8002017
Saki Matsunae / Sayoko HaradaJPN8082015
Ha / FungHKG8122018
Livia NaeffSUI8182013
Ronja LundbergSWE8222018
Miguel / Carles-TolraESP8582013
Aleksandra Melzacka
POL
888
2017
Noorgaard / LinderDEN9092017
Scodnik sistersITA9112021
Katrine Bendix Krogh & Christina Andersen DEN9142015
Zeeberg / BendixDEN9162020
Fiona TestuzSUI9202015
Veronika Kuvatova EST9252022
Klara UtterstromSWE9992022
Lwan Lee
Speckle sisters
KOR
GER
940
949
2016
2022
Johannson
AUS9692022
LindnerDEN9762020
SopataPOL9862022
Daniil / Ganeev
Hedvig Hedstrom
RUS
SWE
996
999
2019
2021