General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Yannick Lefebvre

    Name Yannick Lefebvre
    Nickname
    ISAF ID BELYL5
    Date of birth 1988
    Height 181 cm
    Weight 77 kg
    Born in Ostend, Belgium
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Tom Pelmaekers

    Name Tom Pelmaekers
    Nickname
    ISAF ID BELTP1
    Date of birth 1993
    Height
    Weight
    Born in Lier
    Lives in n/a