General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Tomasz Januszewski

    Name Tomasz Januszewski
    Nickname
    ISAF ID POLTJ4
    Date of birth 12-08-1988
    Height 182
    Weight 76
    Born in Poland
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Jacek Nowak

    Name Jacek Nowak
    Nickname Jacuaw
    ISAF ID POLJN1
    Date of birth 02-05-1992
    Height 184
    Weight 79
    Born in Poland
    Lives in n/a