General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Dominika Vadurova

    Name Dominika Vadurova
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 16/8/1993
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Simona Borosova

    Name Simona Borosova
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 15/12/1993
    Lives in n/a