General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Sébastien Schneiter

    Name Sébastien Schneiter
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 24/09/1995
    Height 176
    Weight 72
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Lucien Cujean

    Name Lucien Cujean
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 16/09/1989
    Height 184
    Weight 82
    Born in
    Lives in n/a