General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper JORGE LIMA

    Name JORGE LIMA
    Nickname JITO
    ISAF ID PORJL1
    Date of birth 29 JANUARY 1981
    Height 1,76 m
    Weight
    Born in CASCAIS
    Lives in n/a

    Crew JOSÉ COSTA

    Name JOSÉ COSTA
    Nickname
    ISAF ID PORJC1
    Date of birth 26 JANUARY 1984
    Height 1,82 m
    Weight
    Born in TAVIRA
    Lives in n/a