General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Victor Casas

    Name Victor Casas
    Nickname
    ISAF ID SUIVC1
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 1995
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Bryan Mettraux

    Name Bryan Mettraux
    Nickname
    ISAF ID SUIBM5
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 1990
    Lives in n/a