General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Ole Kuck

    Name Ole Kuck
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 14.12.1996
    Height 1,85m
    Weight 80kg
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Mats

    Name Mats
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 13.04.1997
    Height 1,80m
    Weight 72 kg
    Born in
    Lives in n/a