General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Randi Forså

    Name Randi Forså
    Nickname
    ISAF ID NORRF2
    Date of birth 24.04.1991
    Height 1,67
    Weight
    Born in Tønsberg, Norway
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Nathalie Lagergren

    Name Nathalie Lagergren
    Nickname Natte
    ISAF ID SWENL3
    Date of birth 06.10.1992
    Height 1,70
    Weight
    Born in Lenhovda
    Lives in n/a