General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Ewa Bartosiewicz

    Name Ewa Bartosiewicz
    Nickname
    ISAF ID POLEB3
    Date of birth 18.08.1994
    Height 165
    Weight 57
    Born in Warsaw
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Marta Jackowska

    Name Marta Jackowska
    Nickname
    ISAF ID POLMJ5
    Date of birth 17.12.1992
    Height 171
    Weight 67
    Born in
    Lives in n/a