General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Remy Oomens

    Name Remy Oomens
    Nickname
    ISAF ID NEDRO4
    Date of birth 04-11-1989
    Height 1.80m
    Weight 74 kg
    Born in Amsterdam
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Bart de Haan

    Name Bart de Haan
    Nickname
    ISAF ID NEDBD9
    Date of birth 29-10-1989
    Height 2.02m
    Weight 90 kg
    Born in Amsterdam
    Lives in n/a