General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Anna Luschan

    Name Anna Luschan
    Nickname
    ISAF ID AUTAL5
    Date of birth 11.11.1996
    Height 161
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Eva-Maria Schimak

    Name Eva-Maria Schimak
    Nickname
    ISAF ID AUTES1
    Date of birth 11.08.1986
    Height 170
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a