General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper James Peters

    Name James Peters
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 12/10/1992
    Height 176cm
    Weight 72kg
    Born in Tunbridge Wells
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Fynn Sterritt

    Name Fynn Sterritt
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a