General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Kim Holste

    Name Kim Holste
    Nickname
    ISAF ID GERKH20
    Date of birth 09.11.1993
    Height 193 cm
    Weight 75 kg
    Born in Hannover
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Yannik Holste

    Name Yannik Holste
    Nickname
    ISAF ID GERYH2
    Date of birth 27.01.1996
    Height 185 cm
    Weight 80 kg
    Born in Hanover
    Lives in n/a