General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Remco Hoeffnagel

    Name Remco Hoeffnagel
    Nickname Lintworm
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 13-03-1987
    Height 183
    Weight 73
    Born in Zoetermeer
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Rob Sprij

    Name Rob Sprij
    Nickname
    ISAF ID NEDRS11
    Date of birth 17-08-1991
    Height 180
    Weight 80
    Born in Rotterdam
    Lives in n/a