General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Giulia Genesio

    Name Giulia Genesio
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 08/08/1997
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Francesca Volpi

    Name Francesca Volpi
    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 30/04/1997
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a