General
    Results
    Gallery
    Video

    Skipper Laura Schöfegger

    Name Laura Schöfegger
    Nickname
    ISAF ID AUTLS3
    Date of birth 19.09.1995
    Height 160cm
    Weight
    Born in Salzburg
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Elsa Lovrek

    Name Elsa Lovrek
    Nickname Elsi
    ISAF ID AUTEL2
    Date of birth
    Height 170cm
    Weight
    Born in Vienna
    Lives in n/a