Vikki Payne
    Steph Orton

    Skipper Vikki Payne

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 30/05/1995
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Steph Orton

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 20/01/1996
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a