Henry Lloyd Williams
    William Alloway

    Skipper Henry Lloyd Williams

    Nickname
    ISAF ID GBHL7
    Date of birth 31/05/1995
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a

    Crew William Alloway

    Nickname
    ISAF ID GBRWA7
    Date of birth 17/03/1996
    Height
    Weight
    Born in
    Lives in n/a