Graeme Willcox
    Andrew Tarboton

    Skipper Graeme Willcox

    Nickname
    ISAF ID RSAGW1
    Date of birth 1980
    Height 1.83
    Weight 74
    Born in South Africa
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Andrew Tarboton

    Nickname
    ISAF ID RSAAT2
    Date of birth 1985
    Height
    Weight
    Born in South Africa
    Lives in n/a