Víctor Payá
    Alvaro del Arco

    Skipper Víctor Payá

    Nickname
    ISAF ID ESPVP4
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 3-6-1991
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Alvaro del Arco

    Nickname
    ISAF ID ESPAD25
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 16-8-1992
    Lives in n/a