Ottavia Raggio
    Paola Bergamaschi

    Skipper Ottavia Raggio

    Nickname
    ISAF ID ITAOR1
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 08-01-1994
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Paola Bergamaschi

    Nickname
    ISAF ID ITAPB58
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 01-03-1993
    Lives in n/a