Martí Llena
    Jordi Llena

    Skipper Martí Llena

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 22/01/1994
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Jordi Llena

    Nickname Toti
    ISAF ID ESPJL38
    Date of birth
    Height
    Weight
    Born in 27/04/1996
    Lives in n/a