Tim Fischer
    Fabian Graf

    Skipper Tim Fischer

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 21.12
    Height 180
    Weight 75
    Born in 1994
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Fabian Graf

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 31.03
    Height 179
    Weight 74
    Born in 1996
    Lives in n/a