Bildstein Benjamin
    Hussl David

    Skipper Bildstein Benjamin

    Nickname
    ISAF ID AUTBB1
    Date of birth 16.01.1992
    Height 180
    Weight 76
    Born in Bregenz
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Hussl David

    Nickname
    ISAF ID AUTDH1
    Date of birth 23.02.1992
    Height 180
    Weight 81
    Born in
    Lives in n/a