Carl P Sylvan
    Marcus Anjemark

    Skipper Carl P Sylvan

    Nickname
    ISAF ID
    Date of birth 1987
    Height
    Weight
    Born in Henån
    Lives in n/a

    Crew Marcus Anjemark

    Nickname
    ISAF ID SweMA16
    Date of birth 1993
    Height
    Weight
    Born in Göteborg
    Lives in n/a